22679 - YPR-HAS SUPER FAST INTERC Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
YPR-HAS SUPER FAST INTERC [22679] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-HAS SUPER FAST INTERC
YPRHASSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 Src 18:15 0
CHIK BANAVAR [BAW] 1 18:24 18:25 8
NMGA 1 18:41 18:42 21
KIGL 1 19:20 19:21 66
YY 1 19:35 19:36 83
BGNR 1 19:52 19:53 98
HISE 1 20:04 20:05 117
SBGA 1 20:21 20:22 132
CNPA 1 20:33 20:34 141
HASSAN [HAS] 1 21:25 Dest 173