NTSK - SBC SUPERFAST EXP [22502] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NTSK - SBC SUPERFAST EXP [22502] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NTSK - SBC SUPERFAST EXP22502NTSKSBCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 1 Src 17:55 0
DIBRUGARH [DBRG] 1 18:50 19:00 41
MORANHAT [MRHT] 1 19:31 19:33 82
SIBSAGAR TOWN [SRTN] 1 20:07 20:12 120
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 1 20:38 20:43 136
MARIANI JN [MXN] 1 21:35 21:45 189
FURKATING JN [FKG] 1 22:33 22:35 228
DIMAPUR [DMV] 1 23:42 23:49 298
DIPHU [DPU] 2 00:35 00:37 335
LUMDING JN [LMG] 2 01:25 01:30 367
GUWAHATI [GHY] 2 04:55 05:25 547
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 2 07:28 07:30 675
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 2 08:35 08:40 756
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 2 10:25 10:30 865
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 2 13:45 13:47 1026
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 14:10 14:25 1033
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 15:28 15:30 1120
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 18:30 18:45 1265
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 2 21:03 21:05 1387
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 2 21:53 21:58 1447
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 3 00:45 01:05 1593
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 3 02:45 03:00 1710
BALASORE [BLS] 3 04:25 04:27 1829
CUTTACK [CTC] 3 06:55 07:00 2002
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 3 07:40 07:45 2030
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 3 08:20 08:40 2049
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 3 10:20 10:25 2195
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 3 13:55 14:00 2411
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 3 15:30 15:50 2472
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 3 18:53 18:55 2673
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 3 21:40 21:55 2823
ONGOLE [OGL] 3 23:39 23:40 2961
NELLORE [NLR] 4 00:59 01:00 3077
PERAMBUR [PER] 4 04:40 04:55 3252
KATPADI JN [KPD] 4 06:35 06:40 3382
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 4 08:18 08:20 3466
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 4 10:38 10:40 3600
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 4 11:07 11:10 3610
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 4 11:50 Dest 3614
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.