22446 Train Time Table, ASR CNB EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ASR CNB EXPRESS [22446] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR CNB EXPRESSASRCNBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 Src 12:35 0
BEAS [BEAS] 1 13:03 13:05 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 13:45 13:50 78
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 1 14:06 14:08 99
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 15:00 15:05 135
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 16:19 16:21 221
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 16:55 17:00 249
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 18:18 18:28 330
ROORKEE [RK] 1 18:58 19:00 365
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 1 19:20 19:22 383
MORADABAD [MB] 1 21:25 21:32 522
BAREILLY [BE] 1 22:57 23:00 613
UNNAO JN [ON] 2 04:13 04:15 879
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 04:50 Dest 897