22424 - ASR-GKP SUPERFAST Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ASR-GKP SUPERFAST [22424] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR-GKP SUPERFAST
ASRGKPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 Src 12:35 0
BEAS [BEAS] 1 13:03 13:05 42
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 13:45 13:50 78
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 1 14:06 14:08 99
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 15:00 15:05 135
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 16:50 17:00 249
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 18:18 18:28 330
MORADABAD [MB] 1 21:25 21:32 522
BAREILLY [BE] 1 22:57 23:00 613
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 00:08 00:10 684
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 2 02:10 02:20 775
GONDA JN [GD] 2 04:40 04:55 934
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 2 05:23 05:25 962
BASTI [BST] 2 06:40 06:45 1023
KHALILABAD [KLD] 2 07:15 07:17 1053
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 08:05 Dest 1087