BGKT DEE SF EXP [22422] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BGKT DEE SF EXP [22422] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGKT DEE SF EXP22422BGKTDEESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 1 Src 10:55 0
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 11:05 11:15 3
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 1 12:30 12:35 107
DEGANA JN [DNA] 1 13:08 13:11 152
CHOTI KHATU [CTKT] 1 13:34 13:36 182
KKNA 1 13:53 13:54 202
DIDWANA [DIA] 1 14:11 14:13 218
LADNUN [LAU] 1 14:38 14:41 249
SUJANGARH [SUJH] 1 14:51 14:56 258
TALCHHAPAR [TLC] 1 15:12 15:14 272
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 1 16:10 16:15 304
CHURU [CUR] 1 16:50 17:00 347
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 1 17:50 17:55 405
RAMPURA BERI [RMB] 1 18:15 18:17 434
LOHARU [LHU] 1 18:45 18:50 454
SATNALI [STNL] 1 19:03 19:04 472
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 1 19:18 19:20 496
REWARI [RE] 1 20:30 20:35 546
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 1 20:54 20:56 567
GURGAON [GGN] 1 21:21 21:23 597
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 21:49 21:51 614
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 1 22:10 Dest 624
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.