SGRL-NZM SF EXP [22167] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SGRL-NZM SF EXP [22167] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SGRL-NZM SF EXP22167SGRLNZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SINGRAULI [SGRL] 1 Src 10:00 0
BARGAWAN [BRGW] 1 10:21 10:23 19
BEOHARI [BEHR] 1 12:16 12:18 148
KHANNA BANJARI [KHBJ] 1 13:12 13:14 209
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 1 14:50 15:00 259
DAMOH [DMO] 1 16:23 16:25 368
SAUGOR [SGO] 1 17:28 17:30 445
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 20:55 21:05 667
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 00:25 00:30 883
FARIDABAD [FDB] 2 02:59 03:01 1049
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 03:35 Dest 1070
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.