22165 - BPL-SGRL SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22165 known as BPL-SGRL SF EXP runs from BHOPAL JN [BPL] to SINGRAULI [SGRL] covering 658 km distance

BPL-SGRL SF EXP [22165] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BPL-SGRL SF EXP
BPLSGRLSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 Src 21:00 0
VIDISHA [BHS] 1 21:37 21:39 53
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 1 22:09 22:10 92
BINA JN [BINA] 1 22:55 23:00 138
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 00:11 00:13 212
DAMOH [DMO] 2 01:18 01:20 290
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 2 03:00 03:10 399
KHANNA BANJARI [KHBJ] 2 04:08 04:10 448
BEOHARI [BEHR] 2 05:08 05:10 509
BARGAWAN [BRGW] 2 07:35 07:37 639
SINGRAULI [SGRL] 2 08:45 Dest 658