22140 - SUR-CSMT EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SUR-CSMT EXPRESS [22140] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SUR-CSMT EXPRESS
SURCSMTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 Src 21:10 0
KURDUVADI [KWV] 1 22:15 22:17 78
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 01:20 01:30 262
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 02:28 02:30 326
KARJAT [KJT] 2 03:18 03:20 354
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 03:58 04:00 401
DADAR [DR] 2 04:43 04:45 445
CSMT 2 05:10 Dest 454