22138 - PRERANA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22138 known as PRERANA EXPRESS runs from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] to NAGPUR [NGP] covering 956 km distance

PRERANA EXPRESS [22138] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PRERANA EXPRESS
ADINGPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 17:25 0
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 18:14 18:16 45
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 18:34 18:36 63
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 19:37 19:42 99
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 20:30 20:32 169
SURAT [ST] 1 21:20 21:30 228
NANDURBAR [NDB] 2 23:57 00:05 388
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 03:15 03:20 539
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 03:50 04:00 563
MALKAPUR [MKU] 2 04:58 05:00 613
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 06:15 06:20 703
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 07:57 08:00 781
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 09:12 09:15 877
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 10:40 Dest 956