TULSI EXP [22129] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TULSI EXP [22129] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TULSI EXP22129LTTALDSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 05:23 0
THANE [TNA] 1 05:38 05:40 17
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 06:05 06:08 37
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 07:50 07:55 120
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 08:40 08:45 171
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 09:35 09:40 244
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 11:50 12:00 428
BURHANPUR [BAU] 1 12:43 12:45 482
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 14:15 14:20 551
HARDA [HD] 1 15:33 15:35 659
TIMARNI [TBN] 1 15:51 15:53 673
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 16:50 17:00 735
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 1 18:15 18:17 820
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 18:40 18:45 826
BINA JN [BINA] 1 21:35 21:40 965
LALITPUR [LAR] 1 22:31 22:33 1027
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 00:05 00:30 1116
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR] 2 01:28 01:30 1180
HARPALPUR [HPP] 2 01:58 02:00 1201
MAHOBA [MBA] 2 02:53 02:55 1254
BANDA JN [BNDA] 2 04:20 04:28 1307
ATARRA [ATE] 2 04:51 04:53 1339
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 2 05:22 05:27 1376
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 06:45 06:50 1407
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 08:50 Dest 1507
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.