SLN ADI EXP [19404] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SLN ADI EXP [19404] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SLN ADI EXP19404SLNADIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SULTANPUR [SLN] 1 Src 17:50 0
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 1 18:14 18:16 31
NIHALGARH [NHH] 1 18:33 18:35 50
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 21:10 21:30 139
BAREILLY [BE] 2 01:00 01:05 374
MORADABAD [MB] 2 02:40 02:50 465
DELHI [DLI] 2 06:20 06:40 626
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 2 07:09 07:11 640
GURGAON [GGN] 2 07:26 07:28 657
REWARI [RE] 2 08:30 08:32 708
ALWAR [AWR] 2 09:24 09:27 782
JAIPUR [JP] 2 11:35 11:45 933
AJMER JN [AII] 2 14:00 14:10 1068
MARWAR JN [MJ] 2 16:28 16:30 1207
FALNA [FA] 2 17:22 17:24 1274
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 18:44 18:54 1373
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 20:35 20:37 1425
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 21:46 21:48 1490
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 2 23:25 23:27 1564
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 23:55 Dest 1578
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.