19306 - GHY INDB EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19306 known as GHY INDB EXP runs from GUWAHATI [GHY] to INDORE JN BG [INDB] covering 2329 km distance

GHY INDB EXP [19306] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GHY INDB EXP
GHYINDBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 Src 05:15 0
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 05:30 05:35 6
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 08:38 08:40 208
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 1 09:06 09:08 236
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 1 10:23 10:25 317
HASIMARA [HSA] 1 11:05 11:07 352
BINNAGURI [BNV] 1 11:38 11:40 386
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 1 13:35 13:45 485
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 1 14:48 14:50 572
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 1 16:50 17:15 669
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 1 18:03 18:05 726
MANSI JN [MNE] 1 18:50 18:52 784
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 1 19:02 19:04 793
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 1 19:31 19:33 833
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 20:00 20:10 848
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 21:35 21:40 936
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 21:50 21:52 942
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 00:05 00:15 995
BALLIA [BUI] 2 01:31 01:36 1061
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 2 02:50 02:55 1126
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 2 03:55 03:57 1166
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 05:00 05:10 1201
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 2 06:11 06:13 1258
SULTANPUR [SLN] 2 08:00 08:05 1344
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 11:55 12:10 1484
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 14:10 14:20 1558
ORAI [ORAI] 2 16:45 16:50 1663
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 18:55 19:05 1777
LALITPUR [LAR] 2 20:09 20:11 1866
BINA JN [BINA] 2 21:25 21:30 1928
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 22:28 22:30 2013
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 3 00:25 00:27 2077
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 3 01:24 01:26 2147
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 3 03:05 03:30 2250
DEWAS [DWX] 3 04:12 04:14 2290
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 3 05:15 Dest 2329