19202 - PBR SC EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19202 known as PBR SC EXPRESS runs from PORBANDAR [PBR] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 1684 km distance

PBR SC EXPRESS [19202] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PBR SC EXPRESS
PBRSCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PORBANDAR [PBR] 1 Src 00:40 0
WANSJALIYA [WSJ] 1 01:11 01:12 33
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 1 03:12 03:17 132
HAPA [HAPA] 1 03:24 03:34 141
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 1 05:20 05:25 217
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 1 07:15 07:17 333
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 08:29 08:31 398
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 09:40 10:00 463
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 10:50 10:51 509
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 11:09 11:11 527
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 11:52 12:02 563
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 1 13:00 13:03 642
SURAT [ST] 1 14:15 14:25 692
VALSAD [BL] 1 15:23 15:28 760
VAPI [VAPI] 1 15:51 15:53 784
BOISAR [BOR] 1 16:56 16:58 856
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 1 18:20 18:30 907
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD] 1 18:53 18:55 934
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 19:42 19:45 948
KARJAT [KJT] 1 20:28 20:30 994
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 21:17 21:20 1022
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 22:25 22:30 1086
DAUND JN [DD] 1 23:50 23:55 1161
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 02:50 03:00 1349
GULBARGA [GR] 2 04:50 04:53 1462
WADI [WADI] 2 05:55 06:00 1498
TANDUR [TDU] 2 06:59 07:00 1569
BEGAMPET [BMT] 2 09:26 09:27 1678
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 10:30 Dest 1684