19026 - SURAT EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19026 known as SURAT EXPRESS runs from AMRAVATI [AMI] to SURAT [ST] covering 562 km distance

SURAT EXPRESS [19026] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SURAT EXPRESS
AMISTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRAVATI [AMI] 1 Src 09:00 0
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 09:20 09:25 9
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 1 09:58 10:00 50
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 10:35 10:40 88
SHEGAON [SEG] 1 11:10 11:15 125
JALAMB JN [JM] 1 11:23 11:25 137
NANDURA [NN] 1 11:33 11:35 149
MALKAPUR [MKU] 1 11:48 11:50 177
BODWAD [BDWD] 1 12:08 12:10 197
VARANGAON [VNA] 1 12:23 12:25 215
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 12:50 13:00 227
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 13:55 14:00 251
DHARANGAON [DXG] 1 14:41 14:42 282
AMALNER [AN] 1 15:10 15:12 307
NARDANA [NDN] 1 15:37 15:38 335
SINDKHEDA [SNK] 1 15:47 15:55 348
DONDAICHA [DDE] 1 16:21 16:23 367
NANDURBAR [NDB] 1 17:40 17:45 402
VYARA [VYA] 1 19:16 19:17 501
UDHNA JN [UDN] 1 20:35 20:40 558
SURAT [ST] 1 21:00 Dest 562