19025 - ST AMRAVTI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ST AMRAVTI EXP [19025] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ST AMRAVTI EXP
STAMIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SURAT [ST] 1 Src 11:00 0
UDHNA JN [UDN] 1 11:08 11:10 4
VYARA [VYA] 1 11:56 11:58 60
NANDURBAR [NDB] 1 13:35 13:40 160
DONDAICHA [DDE] 1 14:10 14:13 194
SINDKHEDA [SNK] 1 14:36 14:37 214
NARDANA [NDN] 1 14:45 14:53 227
AMALNER [AN] 1 16:13 16:15 255
DHARANGAON [DXG] 1 16:44 16:46 280
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 17:40 17:45 310
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 18:15 18:25 335
VARANGAON [VNA] 1 18:39 18:40 346
BODWAD [BDWD] 1 18:51 18:53 365
MALKAPUR [MKU] 1 19:13 19:15 385
NANDURA [NN] 1 19:33 19:35 412
JALAMB JN [JM] 1 19:43 19:45 425
SHEGAON [SEG] 1 19:52 19:55 437
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 20:20 20:25 474
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 1 20:48 20:50 512
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 21:55 22:00 553
AMRAVATI [AMI] 1 22:30 Dest 562