18247 - BSP-REWA Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18247 known as BSP-REWA runs from BILASPUR JN [BSP] to REWA [REWA] covering 466 km distance

BSP-REWA [18247] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSP-REWA
BSPREWAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 Src 18:40 0
USALAPUR [USL] 1 18:52 18:54 8
GHUTKU [GTK] 1 18:58 19:00 15
KALMITAR [KLTR] 1 19:07 19:09 23
KARGI ROAD [KGB] 1 19:14 19:16 31
SALKAROAD [SLKR] 1 19:24 19:26 39
BELGAHNA [BIG] 1 19:32 19:34 47
TENGANMADA [TGQ] 1 19:50 19:52 57
KHONGSARA [KGS] 1 20:02 20:04 65
BHANWAR TONK [BHTK] 1 20:19 20:21 78
KHODRI [KOI] 1 20:36 20:38 89
SARBAHARA [SBRA] 1 20:46 20:48 95
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 1 21:01 21:06 100
HARRI [HRB] 1 21:11 21:13 108
VENKATNAGRA [VKR] 1 21:21 21:23 119
NIGAURA [NIQ] 1 21:30 21:32 127
JAITHARI [JTI] 1 21:40 21:42 137
CHHULHA [CLF] 1 21:49 21:51 145
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 1 22:10 22:15 150
AMLAI [AAL] 1 22:25 22:27 163
BURHAR [BUH] 1 22:35 22:37 172
CHDX 1 22:43 22:45 178
SINGHPUR [SNGP] 1 22:52 22:54 185
SHAHDOL [SDL] 1 23:30 23:40 191
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 2 00:14 00:16 229
NOWROZABAD [NRZB] 2 00:24 00:26 236
KARKELI [KKI] 2 00:36 00:38 246
UMARIA [UMR] 2 00:52 00:57 258
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD] 2 01:12 01:14 277
RUPAUND [RPD] 2 01:39 01:41 294
KATNI [KTE] 2 02:40 03:00 318
JUKEHI [JKE] 2 03:13 03:15 335
AMDARA [UDR] 2 03:30 03:32 355
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 03:51 03:53 381
UNCHHERA [UHR] 2 04:06 04:08 395
SATNA [STA] 2 04:30 04:40 417
BAGAHAI ROAD [BGHI] 2 05:18 05:20 445
TURKI ROAD [TZR] 2 05:28 05:30 454
REWA [REWA] 2 05:55 Dest 466