JHG-PRR BI-WEEKLY EXP [18003] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JHG-PRR BI-WEEKLY EXP [18003] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JHG-PRR BI-WEEKLY EXP18003JGMPRRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JHARGRAM [JGM] 1 Src 10:50 0
GII 1 10:59 11:01 15
CHAKULIA [CKU] 1 11:12 11:14 29
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 1 11:26 11:28 47
GHATSILA [GTS] 1 11:37 11:39 59
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 1 11:52 11:53 76
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 12:17 12:22 95
KANDRA [KND] 1 12:51 12:52 117
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 1 13:20 13:22 132
BARABHUM [BBM] 1 13:37 13:38 154
PURULIA JN [PRR] 1 14:15 Dest 186
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.