TPTY-PDY WEEKLY EXP [17413] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TPTY-PDY WEEKLY EXP [17413] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-PDY WEEKLY EXP17413TPTYPDYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 Src 21:20 0
PAKALA JN [PAK] 1 21:48 21:50 41
CHITTOOR [CTO] 1 22:28 22:30 71
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 23:50 23:52 104
VELLORE CANT [VLR] 2 00:05 00:07 114
ARNI ROAD [ARV] 2 00:48 00:49 149
POLUR [PRL] 2 00:59 01:00 166
TIRUVANNAMALAI [TNM] 2 01:39 01:40 197
TIRUKOILUR [TRK] 2 02:14 02:15 230
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 2 02:55 03:05 264
PUDUCHERRY [PDY] 2 04:05 Dest 302
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.