BZA-DMM TRI-WEEKLY EXP [17215] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BZA-DMM TRI-WEEKLY EXP [17215] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BZA-DMM TRI-WEEKLY EXP17215BZADMMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 Src 23:10 0
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 23:50 23:55 32
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 2 00:43 00:44 78
VINUKONDA [VKN] 2 01:18 01:19 115
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 2 02:30 02:31 176
GIDDALUR [GID] 2 03:25 03:26 236
NANDYAL [NDL] 2 05:25 05:30 290
BGNP 2 06:00 06:01 320
KLKA 2 06:16 06:17 334
JMDG 2 07:00 07:01 380
PRDT 2 07:30 07:31 398
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 2 07:55 08:05 413
TADIPATRI [TU] 2 09:15 09:17 482
GOOTY [GY] 2 10:20 10:30 530
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 2 11:53 11:55 587
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 2 13:00 Dest 620
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.