YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP [17212] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP [17212] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP17212YPRMTMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 Src 14:30 0
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 1 14:48 14:50 12
HINDUPUR [HUP] 1 16:13 16:15 95
PENUKONDA [PKD] 1 16:59 17:00 133
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] 1 17:33 17:35 153
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 1 18:25 18:30 186
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 1 19:04 19:05 220
GOOTY [GY] 1 20:03 20:05 276
DHONE [DHNE] 1 21:10 21:12 330
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 1 21:42 21:44 366
NANDYAL [NDL] 1 22:40 22:45 405
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 1 23:32 23:33 448
GIDDALUR [GID] 1 23:58 23:59 459
CUMBUM [CBM] 2 00:29 00:30 493
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 2 00:57 00:58 519
DONAKONDA [DKD] 2 01:25 01:26 543
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 2 02:38 02:39 617
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 03:45 03:50 663
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 05:00 05:10 696
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 2 06:06 06:07 738
MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] 2 07:15 Dest 774
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.