AGTL - SDAH KANCHANJUNGA [15660] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AGTL - SDAH KANCHANJUNGA [15660] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AGTL - SDAH KANCHANJUNGA15660AGTLSDAHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AGARTALA [AGTL] 1 Src 05:15 0
AMBASA [ABSA] 1 06:12 06:14 67
DHARMANAGAR [DMR] 1 08:10 08:15 140
KARIMGANJ JN [KXJ] 1 10:10 10:40 206
BADARPUR JN [BPB] 1 11:40 11:55 226
NHLG 1 14:15 14:25 297
LUMDING JN [LMG] 1 18:00 18:30 396
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 22:25 22:55 577
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 23:10 23:15 583
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 2 23:53 00:03 624
NALBARI [NLV] 2 00:18 00:20 641
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 2 00:55 01:00 689
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 2 02:10 02:20 734
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 2 02:48 02:50 761
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 2 03:00 03:02 771
GOSSAIGAON HAT [GOGH] 2 03:23 03:25 794
KAMAKHYAGURI [KAMG] 2 03:45 03:47 820
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 2 04:05 04:10 840
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 2 04:40 04:45 859
FALAKATA [FLK] 2 05:20 05:22 897
DHUPGURI [DQG] 2 05:42 05:44 920
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE] 2 06:25 06:27 951
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 07:35 07:50 985
ALUABARI ROAD [AUB] 2 08:30 08:32 1042
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 09:00 09:05 1072
DALKOLHA [DLK] 2 09:31 09:33 1101
BARSOI JN [BOE] 2 10:05 10:07 1130
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR] 2 10:28 10:30 1143
SAMSI [SM] 2 11:13 11:15 1183
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 12:15 12:40 1218
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 2 13:14 13:16 1252
PAKUR [PKR] 2 13:57 13:58 1285
MURARAI [MRR] 2 14:20 14:22 1309
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 2 15:02 15:04 1339
SAINTHIA [SNT] 2 15:36 15:38 1367
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 2 15:51 15:53 1380
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 2 16:11 16:16 1399
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 17:18 17:23 1451
DAKHINESWAR [DAKE] 2 18:52 18:53 1539
SEALDAH [SDAH] 2 19:25 Dest 1555
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.