JYG-UDN ANTYODAYA EXPRESS [15563] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JYG-UDN ANTYODAYA EXPRESS [15563] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JYG-UDN ANTYODAYA EXPRESS15563JYGUDNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAYNAGAR [JYG] 1 Src 01:20 0
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 1 02:55 03:00 68
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 04:25 04:30 105
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 05:55 06:15 156
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 07:20 07:22 177
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 10:00 10:10 266
ARA [ARA] 1 11:00 11:02 315
BUXAR [BXR] 1 11:58 12:00 384
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 13:40 13:50 476
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 1 15:28 15:30 540
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 1 16:26 16:28 616
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 1 17:00 17:02 659
SATNA [STA] 1 19:20 19:30 792
KATNI [KTE] 1 21:00 21:05 890
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 22:15 22:25 981
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 1 23:38 23:40 1065
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 00:38 00:40 1159
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 02:00 02:40 1226
HARDA [HD] 2 03:02 03:04 1302
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 05:15 05:18 1410
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 06:50 07:00 1533
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 07:42 07:45 1557
AMALNER [AN] 2 08:43 08:45 1613
NANDURBAR [NDB] 2 10:15 10:20 1708
UDHNA JN [UDN] 2 13:00 Dest 1864
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.