PNVL-GKP EXP [15066] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PNVL-GKP EXP [15066] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNVL-GKP EXP15066PNVLGKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 Src 17:50 0
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 18:37 18:40 33
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 21:15 21:20 167
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 00:45 00:55 424
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 02:50 02:55 547
HARDA [HD] 2 04:08 04:10 655
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 05:30 05:40 730
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 07:30 07:40 816
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 08:32 08:34 875
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 12:50 13:00 1112
ORAI [ORAI] 2 14:10 14:15 1225
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 17:55 18:05 1331
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 19:40 19:50 1405
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 20:38 20:40 1433
GONDA JN [GD] 2 22:00 22:05 1521
BALRAMPUR [BLP] 2 22:46 22:48 1560
JKNI 2 22:55 22:57 1563
TULSIPUR [TLR] 2 23:25 23:30 1590
BARHNI [BNY] 3 00:30 00:35 1629
SHOHRATGARH [SOT] 3 00:52 00:54 1650
NAUGARH [NUH] 3 01:30 01:32 1669
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 3 02:30 02:35 1700
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 3 04:30 Dest 1741
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.