LTT-GKP EXP [15064] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LTT-GKP EXP [15064] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LTT-GKP EXP15064LTTGKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 17:50 0
THANE [TNA] 1 18:03 18:05 17
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 18:37 18:40 37
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 00:30 00:40 428
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 02:50 02:55 551
HARDA [HD] 2 04:08 04:10 659
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 05:30 05:40 735
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 07:30 07:40 820
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 08:32 08:34 880
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 11:35 12:00 1116
ORAI [ORAI] 2 13:10 13:15 1230
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 17:00 17:15 1335
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 18:40 18:50 1409
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 19:33 19:35 1437
GONDA JN [GD] 2 21:00 21:05 1526
BALRAMPUR [BLP] 2 21:48 21:50 1565
JKNI 2 21:57 21:59 1568
TULSIPUR [TLR] 2 22:45 22:50 1595
BARHNI [BNY] 2 23:30 23:35 1633
SHOHRATGARH [SOT] 2 23:51 23:53 1655
NAUGARH [NUH] 3 00:35 00:37 1673
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 3 01:25 01:30 1704
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 3 03:15 Dest 1746
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.