14802 - INDB JU EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14802 known as INDB JU EXP runs from INDORE JN BG [INDB] to JODHPUR JN [JU] covering 736 km distance

INDB JU EXP [14802] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INDB JU EXP
INDBJUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 1 Src 04:30 0
LAKSHMIBAI NGR [LMNR] 1 04:34 04:35 3
FATEHABAD CH.JN [FTD] 1 05:06 05:08 39
BARNAGAR [BNG] 1 05:38 05:40 71
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 06:30 06:35 118
NAMLI [NLI] 1 06:50 06:51 131
JAORA [JAO] 1 07:08 07:10 151
DHODHAR [DOD] 1 07:27 07:28 168
DALAUDA [DLD] 1 07:54 07:55 187
MANDASOR [MDS] 1 08:08 08:10 202
PIPLIA [PIP] 1 08:26 08:27 218
MALHARGARH [MLG] 1 08:38 08:39 226
NIMACH [NMH] 1 08:58 09:00 251
JAWAD ROAD [JWO] 1 09:23 09:24 267
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 1 09:34 09:36 278
SHAMBHUPURA [SMP] 1 09:53 09:54 295
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 1 10:15 10:25 307
CHANDERIYA [CNA] 1 10:43 10:45 314
GANGRAR [GGR] 1 10:55 10:56 329
HAMIRGARH [HMG] 1 11:08 11:10 343
BHILWARA [BHL] 1 11:28 11:33 361
SARERI [SSR] 1 12:02 12:04 401
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 1 12:21 12:23 428
NASIRABAD [NSD] 1 12:58 13:00 469
AJMER JN [AII] 1 13:50 14:25 493
BEAWAR [BER] 1 15:16 15:18 545
SENDRA [SEU] 1 15:33 15:35 559
HARIPUR [HP] 1 15:53 15:55 578
SOJAT ROAD [SOD] 1 16:18 16:20 612
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 16:50 17:15 632
RAJKIAWAS [RKZ] 1 17:26 17:27 643
BOMADRA [BOM] 1 17:36 17:37 652
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 1 17:48 17:53 663
KAIRLA [KAI] 1 18:05 18:06 678
ROHAT [RT] 1 18:18 18:19 691
LUNI JN [LUNI] 1 18:37 18:40 704
HANWANT [HWT] 1 18:46 18:48 711
SALAWAS [SZ] 1 18:57 18:59 720
BASNI [BANE] 1 19:08 19:10 729
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 1 19:17 19:19 732
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 19:35 Dest 736