14801 - JU INDB EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14801 known as JU INDB EXP runs from JODHPUR JN [JU] to INDORE JN BG [INDB] covering 736 km distance

JU INDB EXP [14801] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JU INDB EXP
JUINDBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 Src 07:00 0
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 1 07:06 07:08 3
BASNI [BANE] 1 07:13 07:15 6
SALAWAS [SZ] 1 07:24 07:26 16
HANWANT [HWT] 1 07:35 07:37 24
LUNI JN [LUNI] 1 07:47 07:58 31
ROHAT [RT] 1 08:09 08:10 44
KAIRLA [KAI] 1 08:21 08:22 57
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 1 08:45 08:50 72
BOMADRA [BOM] 1 08:57 08:59 83
RAJKIAWAS [RKZ] 1 09:17 09:19 92
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 09:40 10:00 103
SOJAT ROAD [SOD] 1 10:18 10:20 124
HARIPUR [HP] 1 10:43 10:45 157
SENDRA [SEU] 1 11:04 11:05 177
BEAWAR [BER] 1 11:22 11:24 190
AJMER JN [AII] 1 12:35 13:00 243
NASIRABAD [NSD] 1 13:22 13:24 266
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 1 13:56 13:58 308
SARERI [SSR] 1 14:22 14:23 334
BHILWARA [BHL] 1 15:01 15:06 374
HAMIRGARH [HMG] 1 15:20 15:22 392
GANGRAR [GGR] 1 15:34 15:36 406
CHANDERIYA [CNA] 1 16:28 16:30 421
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 1 16:45 17:00 429
SHAMBHUPURA [SMP] 1 17:11 17:12 440
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 1 17:28 17:30 457
JAWAD ROAD [JWO] 1 17:42 17:43 468
NIMACH [NMH] 1 17:58 18:00 484
MALHARGARH [MLG] 1 18:31 18:32 510
PIPLIA [PIP] 1 18:41 18:42 517
MANDASOR [MDS] 1 18:56 18:58 533
DALAUDA [DLD] 1 19:11 19:12 548
DHODHAR [DOD] 1 19:34 19:35 568
JAORA [JAO] 1 19:50 19:52 584
NAMLI [NLI] 1 20:21 20:22 604
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 20:40 20:45 617
BARNAGAR [BNG] 1 21:26 21:28 664
FATEHABAD CH.JN [FTD] 1 21:58 22:00 696
LAKSHMIBAI NGR [LMNR] 1 22:38 22:39 732
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 1 23:00 Dest 736