14718 - HW BKN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14718 known as HW BKN EXP runs from HARIDWAR JN [HW] to BIKANER JN [BKN] covering 754 km distance

HW BKN EXP [14718] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HW BKN EXP
HWBKNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 1 Src 16:20 0
ROORKEE [RK] 1 17:16 17:18 41
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 18:05 18:10 75
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 19:30 19:55 157
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 1 20:26 20:28 198
KARNAL [KUN] 1 20:56 20:58 231
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 1 21:30 21:35 265
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 1 23:15 23:20 337
BHIWANI [BNW] 2 00:15 00:40 386
HISAR [HSR] 2 02:00 02:25 446
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 2 03:25 03:30 517
CHURU [CUR] 2 04:15 04:25 575
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 2 05:05 05:10 617
BIKANER JN [BKN] 2 07:55 Dest 754