TPJ SGNH HUMSAFAR EXP [14716] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TPJ SGNH HUMSAFAR EXP [14716] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPJ SGNH HUMSAFAR EXP14716TPJSGNRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 1 Src 23:30 0
KARUR [KRR] 2 01:04 01:07 75
SALEM JN [SA] 2 02:45 02:50 203
BANGARAPET [BWT] 2 06:43 06:45 399
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 2 07:43 07:45 456
BANASWADI [BAND] 2 08:15 08:17 461
TUMKUR [TK] 2 10:03 10:05 538
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 2 13:00 13:05 634
BIRUR JN [RRB] 2 13:58 14:00 679
DAVANGERE [DVG] 2 15:43 15:45 794
HARIHAR [HRR] 2 15:58 16:00 807
HUBLI JN [UBL] 2 19:10 19:20 946
DHARWAR [DWR] 2 19:40 19:42 966
BELGAUM [BGM] 2 22:10 22:12 1088
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 3 01:10 01:20 1225
SANGLI [SLI] 3 01:32 01:35 1232
SATARA [STR] 3 03:42 03:45 1359
PUNE JN [PUNE] 3 08:05 08:15 1504
LONAVALA [LNL] 3 09:33 09:35 1568
KALYAN JN [KYN] 3 11:00 11:03 1642
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 3 12:10 12:20 1684
SURAT [ST] 3 15:30 15:35 1899
BHARUCH JN [BH] 3 16:18 16:20 1958
VADODARA JN [BRC] 3 17:18 17:23 2028
ANAND JN [ANND] 3 17:58 18:00 2064
NADIAD JN [ND] 3 18:14 18:16 2083
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 3 19:02 19:20 2128
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 3 20:43 20:45 2215
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 3 21:58 22:20 2281
ABU ROAD [ABR] 3 23:05 23:15 2333
MARWAR JN [MJ] 4 02:28 02:30 2498
JODHPUR JN [JU] 4 04:05 04:15 2602
BIKANER JN [BKN] 4 09:25 09:35 2879
SURATGARH JN [SOG] 4 12:10 12:15 3060
HANUMANGARH JN [HMH] 4 13:15 13:40 3110
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 4 15:15 Dest 3177
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.