13121 - KOAA GCT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KOAA GCT EXP [13121] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOAA GCT EXP
KOAAGCTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 Src 20:05 0
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 22:17 22:19 160
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 22:49 22:51 203
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 23:57 23:59 284
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 00:24 00:26 313
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 01:45 01:50 357
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 02:33 02:35 411
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 2 03:03 03:05 438
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 03:45 03:47 489
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 05:15 05:25 534
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 2 06:02 06:07 547
DIGHWARA [DGA] 2 06:46 06:48 580
CHHAPRA [CPR] 2 07:30 07:50 611
BALLIA [BUI] 2 08:45 08:50 676
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 2 10:30 Dest 741