13034 - KIR-HWH EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13034 known as KIR-HWH EXP runs from KATIHAR JN [KIR] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 423 km distance

KIR-HWH EXP [13034] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KIR-HWH EXP
KIRHWHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 1 Src 15:30 0
LABHA [LAV] 1 15:56 15:58 23
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 1 16:15 16:17 29
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 1 16:28 16:30 35
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD] 1 16:39 16:41 45
SAMSI [SM] 1 16:51 16:53 56
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 17:45 18:00 90
GOUR MALDA [GZM] 1 18:10 18:11 98
JAMIRGHATA [JMQ] 1 18:17 18:18 103
KHALTIPUR [KTJ] 1 18:25 18:26 111
CHAMAGRAM [CMX] 1 18:38 18:39 119
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 1 18:53 19:00 125
SANKOPARA [SXP] 1 19:13 19:14 134
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE] 1 19:21 19:22 140
BDBP 1 19:33 19:34 147
NIMTITA [NILE] 1 19:39 19:40 149
SUJNIPARA [SPLE] 1 19:54 19:55 156
AHIRAN [AHN] 1 20:04 20:05 163
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 1 20:11 20:12 169
GANKAR [GALE] 1 20:17 20:18 176
MANIGRAM [MGLE] 1 20:25 20:26 184
MAHIPAL ROAD [MPLR] 1 20:34 20:35 194
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 1 21:14 21:15 203
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 1 21:55 22:05 204
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 1 22:13 22:14 211
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 1 22:26 22:27 219
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 1 23:07 23:08 246
SALAR [SALE] 1 23:39 23:40 260
KATWA [KWAE] 2 00:03 00:08 277
PURBASTHALI [PSAE] 2 00:35 00:36 309
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 2 00:45 00:47 319
AMBIKA KALNA [ABKA] 2 01:09 01:10 342
GUPTIPARA [GPAE] 2 01:16 01:17 349
SOMRA BAZAR [SOAE] 2 01:25 01:26 356
BALAGARH [BGAE] 2 01:29 01:30 359
JIRAT [JIT] 2 01:35 01:36 362
KHAMARGACHHI [KMAE] 2 01:42 01:43 367
DUMURDAHA [DMLE] 2 01:46 01:47 369
KUNTIGHAT [KJU] 2 01:50 01:51 372
TRIBENI [TBAE] 2 01:55 01:56 376
BANSH BARIA [BSAE] 2 02:02 02:03 380
BANDEL JN [BDC] 2 02:45 02:55 384
CHUCHURA [CNS] 2 03:01 03:02 388
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 2 03:19 03:20 401
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 04:15 Dest 423