12794 - NZB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NZB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP [12794] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NZB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP
NZBTPTYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 1 Src 14:05 0
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 1 14:48 14:49 51
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 17:10 17:25 162
BEGAMPET [BMT] 1 17:39 17:40 169
SANAT NAGAR [SNF] 1 17:47 17:48 173
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 1 18:09 18:10 187
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 1 18:25 18:26 208
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 1 18:51 18:52 236
TANDUR [TDU] 1 19:30 19:31 277
NAWANDGI [NAW] 1 19:47 19:48 295
KURGUNTA [KQT] 1 19:56 19:57 302
SERAM [SEM] 1 20:06 20:07 311
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR] 1 20:16 20:17 323
CHITTAPUR [CT] 1 20:29 20:30 333
HALAKATTA [HLKT] 1 20:49 20:50 347
NALWAR [NW] 1 21:04 21:05 359
YADGIR [YG] 1 21:24 21:25 385
SAIDAPUR [SADP] 1 21:39 21:40 408
KRISHNA [KSN] 1 21:59 22:00 428
RAICHUR [RC] 1 22:33 22:35 453
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 1 22:59 23:00 482
ADONI [AD] 1 23:38 23:40 523
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 00:25 00:30 574
GOOTY [GY] 2 00:54 00:55 603
TADIPATRI [TU] 2 01:39 01:40 651
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 2 02:04 02:05 679
MUDDANURU [MOO] 2 02:29 02:30 704
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 2 02:44 02:45 720
KAMALAPURAM [KKM] 2 03:04 03:05 736
CUDDAPAH [HX] 2 03:29 03:30 759
NANDALUR [NRE] 2 04:09 04:10 799
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 2 04:29 04:30 810
PULLAMPET [PMT] 2 04:39 04:40 819
OBULAVARIPALLI [OBVP] 2 04:49 04:50 830
KODURU [KOU] 2 05:09 05:10 844
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 05:50 05:52 884
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 06:15 Dest 894