SC-SKZR EXP [12757] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SC-SKZR EXP [12757] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-SKZR EXP12757SCSKZRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 08:20 0
BHONGIR [BG] 1 08:59 09:00 54
ALER [ALER] 1 09:19 09:20 77
JANGAON [ZN] 1 09:29 09:30 91
GHANPUR [GNP] 1 09:53 09:54 120
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 10:23 10:25 139
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 1 10:54 10:55 185
ODELA [OEA] 1 11:24 11:25 205
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 1 11:34 11:35 224
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 1 11:42 11:43 241
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 1 11:55 11:56 255
RAVINDRAKHANI [RVKH] 1 12:09 12:10 262
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 1 12:21 12:22 275
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 1 13:40 Dest 313
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.