NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK [12756] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK [12756] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK12756NEDSBPSUPERFAST
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 Src 16:35 0
MUDKHED [MUE] 1 17:05 17:07 22
BASAR [BSX] 1 17:50 17:52 81
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 1 18:20 18:22 110
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 1 19:00 19:02 162
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 21:30 21:50 273
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 23:53 23:55 413
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 03:50 04:10 634
ELURU [EE] 2 04:48 04:50 693
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 06:15 06:17 783
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 10:15 10:35 984
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 11:30 11:35 1045
GAJAPATINAGARAM [GPI] 2 11:56 11:58 1067
BOBBILI [VBL] 2 12:24 12:26 1098
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 2 12:48 12:50 1124
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 2 13:30 13:40 1169
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 2 14:28 14:30 1223
KESINGA [KSNG] 2 15:25 15:27 1296
TITLAGARH [TIG] 2 15:50 16:00 1309
BALANGIR [BLGR] 2 16:55 17:00 1372
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 2 18:15 18:17 1448
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 2 19:30 Dest 1490
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.