12753 - VSKP-NANDED EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12753 known as VSKP-NANDED EXP runs from VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] to H SAHIB NANDED [NED] covering 984 km distance

VSKP-NANDED EXP [12753] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSKP-NANDED EXP
VSKPNEDSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 Src 20:45 0
DUVVADA [DVD] 1 21:15 21:17 17
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 23:38 23:40 200
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 2 00:15 00:17 243
ELURU [EE] 2 01:00 01:02 290
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 02:35 02:50 350
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 06:00 06:02 571
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 09:00 09:20 711
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 2 10:55 10:57 822
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 2 11:55 11:57 873
BASAR [BSX] 2 12:25 12:27 903
MUDKHED [MUE] 2 13:35 13:37 962
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 14:20 Dest 984