SC-MUGR EXPRESS [12752] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SC-MUGR EXPRESS [12752] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SC-MUGR EXPRESS12752SCMUGRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 23:45 0
JANGAON [ZN] 2 00:44 00:45 91
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 01:24 01:25 139
WARANGAL [WL] 2 01:34 01:35 159
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 2 02:09 02:10 204
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 2 02:24 02:25 220
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 2 02:45 02:50 244
POCHARAM [PCZ] 2 03:08 03:09 251
KAREPALLI [KRA] 2 03:14 03:15 259
GANDHIPURAM HAL [GHPU] 2 03:19 03:20 265
CHIMALPAHAD [CMW] 2 03:29 03:30 272
TADAKALPUDI [TPY] 2 03:37 03:38 282
BETHAMPUDI [BTPD] 2 03:44 03:45 289
BHADRACHALAM RD [BDCR] 2 04:34 04:35 298
MANUGURU [MUGR] 2 05:45 Dest 348
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.