12750 - MACHILIPATNAM EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12750 known as MACHILIPATNAM EXP runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] covering 439 km distance

MACHILIPATNAM EXP [12750] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MACHILIPATNAM EXP
SCMTMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 22:30 0
JANGAON [ZN] 1 23:35 23:36 91
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 00:23 00:24 139
WARANGAL [WL] 2 00:38 00:40 159
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 2 01:13 01:14 204
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 2 01:26 01:27 220
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 2 01:56 01:57 244
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 02:15 02:16 267
MADHIRA [MDR] 2 03:01 03:02 311
KONDAPALLI [KI] 2 03:59 04:00 350
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 04:25 04:40 360
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 2 05:28 05:30 402
NUJELLA [NUJ] 2 05:36 05:37 408
GUDLAVALLERU [GVL] 2 05:43 05:44 413
KAVUTARAM [KVM] 2 05:50 05:51 417
VADLAMANNADU [VMD] 2 05:55 05:56 422
PEDANA [PAV] 2 06:04 06:05 429
CHILAKALAPUDI [CLU] 2 06:09 06:10 435
MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] 2 06:25 Dest 439