KYQ - BNC HUMSAFAR [12504] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KYQ - BNC HUMSAFAR [12504] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KYQ - BNC HUMSAFAR12504KYQBNCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 Src 20:10 0
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 23:00 23:02 201
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 02:35 02:45 453
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 03:50 03:52 540
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 06:40 06:50 685
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 2 09:02 09:04 806
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 12:20 12:40 1013
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 14:25 14:35 1130
BHADRAK [BHC] 2 17:28 17:30 1311
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 18:48 18:50 1422
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 19:25 19:30 1450
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 20:05 20:20 1468
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 21:58 22:00 1615
PALASA [PSA] 2 23:10 23:12 1689
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 3 00:03 00:05 1762
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 3 01:10 01:15 1831
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 3 02:10 02:30 1892
DUVVADA [DVD] 3 03:03 03:05 1910
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 3 07:45 08:00 2242
PERAMBUR [PER] 3 14:50 15:10 2672
KATPADI JN [KPD] 3 16:58 17:00 2802
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 3 19:58 20:00 3011
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 3 21:15 Dest 3030
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.