BNC - KYQ HUMSAFAR [12503] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BNC - KYQ HUMSAFAR [12503] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNC - KYQ HUMSAFAR12503BNCKYQSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 1 Src 10:15 0
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 1 10:38 10:40 19
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 13:38 13:40 227
PERAMBUR [PER] 1 15:30 15:50 357
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 22:55 23:05 787
DUVVADA [DVD] 2 04:40 04:42 1120
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 05:10 05:30 1137
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 06:35 06:40 1198
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 2 07:19 07:21 1267
PALASA [PSA] 2 08:18 08:20 1340
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 09:09 09:11 1414
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 11:10 11:30 1561
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 11:55 12:00 1580
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 12:30 12:35 1607
BHADRAK [BHC] 2 14:20 14:22 1718
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 16:35 16:40 1899
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 18:30 18:50 2016
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 2 21:42 21:44 2222
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 3 00:30 00:40 2344
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 3 02:36 02:38 2489
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 3 04:20 04:35 2576
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 3 09:50 09:52 2828
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 3 13:30 Dest 3029
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.