BDTS AII SF SPL [9622] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BDTS AII SF SPL [9622] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS AII SF SPL9622BDTSAIISPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 06:15 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 06:47 06:50 18
SURAT [ST] 1 10:15 10:20 251
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 12:05 12:15 380
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 16:05 16:15 643
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 1 18:45 18:47 812
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 20:30 20:40 913
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 22:45 23:05 1021
DURGAPURA [DPA] 2 00:37 00:39 1145
JAIPUR [JP] 2 01:05 01:15 1152
KISHANGARH [KSG] 2 02:31 02:33 1258
AJMER JN [AII] 2 03:25 Dest 1286
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.