9562 - OKHA BDTS WEEKLY SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
OKHA BDTS WEEKLY SPL [9562] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
OKHA BDTS WEEKLY SPL
OKHABDTSHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
OKHA [OKHA] 1 Src 11:25 0
DWARKA [DWK] 1 11:55 12:05 28
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 1 13:14 13:16 113
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 1 14:14 14:19 167
HAPA [HAPA] 1 14:46 14:53 176
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 1 16:20 16:25 252
WANKANER JN [WKR] 1 16:57 17:02 293
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 1 18:07 18:09 368
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 19:54 19:56 432
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 21:40 22:10 498
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 23:40 23:45 597
SURAT [ST] 2 01:35 01:40 726
VAPI [VAPI] 2 03:02 03:04 819
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 05:30 05:34 959
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 2 06:15 Dest 978