9416 - ADI-MAJN(WEEKLY) SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 9416 known as ADI-MAJN(WEEKLY) SPL runs from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] to MANGALORE JN [MAJN] covering 1505 km distance

ADI-MAJN(WEEKLY) SPL [9416] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADI-MAJN(WEEKLY) SPL
ADIMAJNHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 16:15 0
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 17:01 17:03 45
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 17:21 17:23 63
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 18:02 18:07 99
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 19:03 19:05 169
SURAT [ST] 1 20:00 20:10 228
VAPI [VAPI] 1 21:35 21:37 321
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 00:10 00:30 443
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 02:25 02:30 507
ROHA [ROHA] 2 04:55 05:00 584
KHED [KHED] 2 06:00 06:02 717
CHIPLUN [CHI] 2 06:20 06:22 758
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 2 07:20 07:22 818
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 08:05 08:10 864
KANKAVALI [KKW] 2 09:38 09:40 1014
KUDAL [KUDL] 2 10:02 10:04 1053
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 2 10:20 10:22 1082
THIVIM [THVM] 2 10:56 10:58 1123
KARMALI [KRMI] 2 11:18 11:20 1141
MADGAON [MAO] 2 12:00 12:10 1173
KARWAR [KAWR] 2 13:08 13:10 1231
KUMTA [KT] 2 14:00 14:02 1286
BHATKAL [BTJL] 2 14:46 14:48 1350
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 2 15:06 15:08 1369
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 2 15:48 15:50 1404
UDUPI [UD] 2 16:18 16:20 1435
MULKI [MULK] 2 17:10 17:12 1475
SURATHKAL [SL] 2 17:30 17:32 1484
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 2 18:30 Dest 1505