9412 - PNBE ADI WEEKLY SPL SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 9412 known as PNBE ADI WEEKLY SPL SPL runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] covering 1772 km distance

PNBE ADI WEEKLY SPL SPL [9412] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE ADI WEEKLY SPL SPL
PNBEADIHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 11:35 0
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 11:53 11:55 9
ARA [ARA] 1 12:23 12:25 49
BUXAR [BXR] 1 13:18 13:20 117
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 15:02 15:12 210
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 17:20 17:25 359
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 20:45 20:55 553
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 00:15 00:20 784
AGRA FORT [AF] 2 01:10 01:15 807
BAYANA JN [BXN] 2 04:08 04:10 891
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 2 04:45 04:47 924
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 2 05:20 05:25 968
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 06:10 06:15 1032
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 07:50 08:00 1140
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 11:30 11:32 1365
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 12:20 12:30 1409
DAHOD [DHD] 2 13:55 13:57 1524
GODHRA JN [GDA] 2 15:20 15:22 1599
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 17:40 17:42 1727
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 19:00 Dest 1772