KOAA INDB WEEKLY SPL -SPL [9312] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KOAA INDB WEEKLY SPL -SPL [9312] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOAA INDB WEEKLY SPL -SPL9312KOAAINDBSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 Src 06:00 0
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 08:07 08:09 97
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 09:08 09:10 160
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 09:50 10:10 203
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 11:25 11:30 262
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 1 12:10 12:15 291
KODERMA [KQR] 1 13:48 13:50 384
GAYA JN [GAYA] 1 15:15 15:20 460
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 1 16:20 16:22 546
SASARAM [SSM] 1 16:40 16:42 563
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 18:50 19:00 665
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 1 20:05 20:07 729
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 1 21:30 21:35 805
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 1 22:05 22:07 848
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 23:43 23:45 903
SATNA [STA] 2 00:45 00:55 981
KATNI [KTE] 2 02:40 02:45 1079
DAMOH [DMO] 2 04:20 04:22 1190
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 05:20 05:22 1267
BINA JN [BINA] 2 06:40 06:45 1342
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 07:30 07:32 1427
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 2 09:05 09:07 1490
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 2 10:18 10:20 1560
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 12:25 12:50 1664
DEWAS [DWX] 2 13:30 13:32 1703
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 2 15:20 Dest 1742
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.