INDB DEE WEEKLY SPL SPL [9301] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

INDB DEE WEEKLY SPL SPL [9301] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INDB DEE WEEKLY SPL SPL9301INDBDEESPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 1 Src 19:30 0
BARNAGAR [BNG] 1 20:30 20:32 71
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 21:20 21:25 118
MANDASOR [MDS] 1 23:05 23:07 202
NIMACH [NMH] 1 23:55 23:57 251
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 2 01:15 01:20 307
BHILWARA [BHL] 2 02:10 02:15 361
MANDAL [MDL] 2 02:27 02:29 372
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 2 03:11 03:13 428
NASIRABAD [NSD] 2 03:45 03:47 469
AJMER JN [AII] 2 04:38 04:48 493
KISHANGARH [KSG] 2 05:16 05:18 522
PHULERA JN [FL] 2 06:00 06:02 573
KANAKPURA [KKU] 2 07:05 07:07 618
JAIPUR [JP] 2 07:20 08:00 627
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 2 08:10 08:12 633
GETOR JAGATPURA [GTJT] 2 08:18 08:20 638
DAUSA [DO] 2 08:53 08:55 689
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 2 09:20 09:22 718
ALWAR [AWR] 2 10:35 10:38 778
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 2 10:57 10:59 805
REWARI [RE] 2 11:53 11:55 852
GURGAON [GGN] 2 12:30 12:32 904
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 2 12:55 12:57 920
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 2 13:20 Dest 930
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.