JAT BHAVNAGAR WEEKLY SPL [9206] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JAT BHAVNAGAR WEEKLY SPL [9206] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAT BHAVNAGAR WEEKLY SPL9206JATBVCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 Src 05:30 0
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 1 07:30 07:35 99
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 1 09:40 09:45 212
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 10:55 11:10 264
HISAR [HSR] 1 16:40 17:00 473
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 1 18:10 18:15 544
CHURU [CUR] 1 19:15 19:25 602
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 1 20:45 20:50 645
SUJANGARH [SUJH] 1 21:21 21:24 691
LADNUN [LAU] 1 21:34 21:37 700
DIDWANA [DIA] 1 22:10 22:13 731
DEGANA JN [DNA] 1 22:53 22:56 797
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 1 23:40 23:45 842
JODHPUR JN [JU] 2 01:25 01:40 946
LUNI JN [LUNI] 2 02:09 02:11 977
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 2 02:44 02:49 1019
MARWAR JN [MJ] 2 03:40 03:43 1049
RANI [RANI] 2 04:34 04:36 1101
FALNA [FA] 2 05:00 05:02 1116
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 2 05:48 05:50 1171
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 06:45 06:55 1214
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 08:10 08:12 1267
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 09:10 09:12 1332
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 11:00 11:25 1419
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 2 12:34 12:36 1485
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT] 2 13:46 13:48 1552
BOTAD JN [BTD] 2 14:47 14:49 1626
DHOLA JN [DLJ] 2 15:28 15:30 1669
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN] 2 15:55 15:57 1698
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] 2 16:40 Dest 1718
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.