BCT JU WEEKLY SF AC SPL [9043] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BCT JU WEEKLY SF AC SPL [9043] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BCT JU WEEKLY SF AC SPL9043BCTJUHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 1 Src 16:00 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 16:38 16:40 29
VAPI [VAPI] 1 19:10 19:12 169
SURAT [ST] 1 21:10 21:15 262
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 21:58 22:00 321
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 23:05 23:07 391
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 00:50 01:10 490
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 03:02 03:04 578
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 05:01 05:03 643
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 05:55 06:05 695
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 2 06:49 06:51 739
FALNA [FA] 2 07:44 07:47 794
MARWAR JN [MJ] 2 09:05 09:10 861
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 2 09:35 09:40 891
LUNI JN [LUNI] 2 10:11 10:14 932
JODHPUR JN [JU] 2 11:00 Dest 964
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.