9024 - INDB BDTS WEEKLY SPL SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 9024 known as INDB BDTS WEEKLY SPL SPL runs from INDORE JN BG [INDB] to BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] covering 821 km distance

INDB BDTS WEEKLY SPL SPL [9024] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
INDB BDTS WEEKLY SPL SPL
INDBBDTSHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 1 Src 16:50 0
DEWAS [DWX] 1 17:26 17:28 38
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 18:15 18:20 78
NAGDA JN [NAD] 1 19:41 19:43 133
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 20:20 20:30 178
DAHOD [DHD] 1 22:00 22:02 293
GODHRA JN [GDA] 1 23:25 23:27 367
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 01:02 01:12 441
SURAT [ST] 2 03:15 03:20 570
VAPI [VAPI] 2 04:41 04:43 663
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 06:57 07:00 803
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 2 07:35 Dest 821