BDTS INDB WEEKLY SPL SPL [9023] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BDTS INDB WEEKLY SPL SPL [9023] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS INDB WEEKLY SPL SPL9023BDTSINDBSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 11:45 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 12:20 12:23 18
VAPI [VAPI] 1 14:07 14:09 158
SURAT [ST] 1 16:22 16:25 251
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 18:15 18:25 380
GODHRA JN [GDA] 1 19:48 19:50 453
DAHOD [DHD] 1 20:48 20:50 527
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 22:38 22:43 642
NAGDA JN [NAD] 1 23:33 23:35 687
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 00:50 01:00 742
DEWAS [DWX] 2 01:50 01:52 782
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 2 03:00 Dest 820
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.