9021 - BDTS JAT WEEKLY AC SF Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 9021 known as BDTS JAT WEEKLY AC SF runs from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] to JAMMU TAWI [JAT] covering 1954 km distance

BDTS JAT WEEKLY AC SF [9021] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS JAT WEEKLY AC SF
BDTSJATHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 05:10 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 05:40 05:43 18
VAPI [VAPI] 1 07:27 07:29 158
SURAT [ST] 1 08:50 08:55 251
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 09:41 09:43 310
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 10:43 10:53 380
GODHRA JN [GDA] 1 12:00 12:02 454
DAHOD [DHD] 1 12:58 13:00 528
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 14:35 14:45 643
NAGDA JN [NAD] 1 15:38 15:40 688
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 18:10 18:15 913
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 19:30 19:32 1021
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 1 20:53 20:55 1128
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 23:05 23:10 1237
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 01:30 01:45 1377
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 05:58 06:03 1576
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 08:20 08:30 1689
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 09:30 09:40 1742
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 11:55 12:00 1854
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 2 15:30 Dest 1954