BDTS BKN WEEKLY SPL SPL [9011] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BDTS BKN WEEKLY SPL SPL [9011] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS BKN WEEKLY SPL SPL9011BDTSBKNSPECIAL
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 11:25 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 12:10 12:13 18
VAPI [VAPI] 1 13:58 14:00 158
SURAT [ST] 1 15:30 15:35 251
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 16:18 16:20 310
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 17:18 17:23 380
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 17:58 18:00 416
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 18:14 18:16 434
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 19:02 19:20 480
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 20:43 20:45 567
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 1 22:18 22:20 632
ABU ROAD [ABR] 1 23:05 23:15 685
FALNA [FA] 2 00:58 01:00 783
MARWAR JN [MJ] 2 02:20 02:22 850
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 2 02:47 02:52 880
JODHPUR JN [JU] 2 03:55 04:05 953
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 2 05:17 05:22 1057
NAGAUR [NGO] 2 06:18 06:23 1115
NOKHA [NOK] 2 08:00 08:02 1166
BIKANER JN [BKN] 2 09:25 Dest 1230
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.